Free Shipping

Free shipping on order over $1000

Free Return

Free return in 24 hour after purchasing

Gift Cards

Give the special perfect gift

Reward Points

Earn and spend with ease

SC - SC


null

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 09/125 1m G.657A

Optický patch kabel duplexní, SC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 09/125 2m G657A

Optický patch kabel duplexní SC-SC 09/125µ 2m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 09/125 3m G657A

Optický kabel duplexní SC-SC 09/125µ 3m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord SC-SC 09/125µ 5m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX ST/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 50/125 3m

Opticord SC-SC - je optický patchkabel, který je na obou stranách zakončen koncovkami typu SC. Je duplexní, data mohou být přenášena oběma směry současně. Délka kabelu je 1 m. Specifikace SC-SC 50/125 µm. Používá se k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče n...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 50/125 2m

Opticord SC-SC - je optický patchkabel, který je na obou stranách zakončen koncovkami typu SC. Je duplexní, data mohou být přenášena oběma směry současně. Délka kabelu je 2 m. Specifikace SC-SC 50/125 µm. Používá se k propojení zařízení uvnitř rozvaděče n...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 50/125 3m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 50/125 5m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 62,5/125 1m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord SC-SC 62,5/125µ 2m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 62,5/125 3m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord SC-SC 62,5/125µ 5m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord SC-SC 62,5/125µ Xm délka na přání

15m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC,50/125 µ, Duplex, Class OM3 3 m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m, Class OM3 • SC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/125µm fiber • Fiber class OM 3 • Cabl...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode,OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: SC ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 50/125 3m

Opticord MTRJ-SC 50/125µ 3m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 09/125 0,5m G657A

Optický kabel duplexní SC-SC 09/125µ 0,5m délka...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord SC/APC - SC/APC 09/125µ 5m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord Patch cord FC/PC - SC/PC, 09/125µ - 1m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord Patch cord FC/PC - SC/PC, 09/125µ - 2m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 2m

SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 2m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 50/125 10m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Best performance and link quality for your network. Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC-SC Optický patch cord 09/125 10m G.657A

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC patch cord 09/125 1m duplex G657A 1,8mm

SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 1m ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 7,5m

SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 7,5m ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 8m - simplex

SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 7,5m ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord SC-SC Optický patch cord 50/125 1m Duplex OM3

SC-SC Optický patch cord 50/125 1m Duplex OM3 LSZH Plášť (LS0H) ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 09/125 2m simplex G657A

Opticord SC-SC optický patch cord 09/125 2m simplex...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optický patch cord 50/125 15m

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Best performance and link quality for your network. Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003 Length 1m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003 Length 1m Best performance and link quality for your network. Duplex cable Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003 Length 2m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003 Length 2m Best performance and link quality for your network. Duplex cable Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003 Length 3m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003 Length 3m Best performance and link quality for your network. Duplex cable Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003 Length 5m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003 Length 5m Best performance and link quality for your network. Duplex cable Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003 Length 10m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003 Length 10m Best performance and link quality for your network. Duplex cable Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-repor...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 10m

SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 10m ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/APC-SC optický patch cord 09/125 1m

OPTIX SC/APC-SC optický patch cord 09/125 1m ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/APC-SC optický patch cord 09/125 2m

OPTIX SC/APC-SC optický patch cord 09/125 2m ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC-SC Optický patch cord 50/125 3m OM3

OPTIX SC-SC Optický patch cord 50/125 3m Duplex OM3 LSZH Plášť (LS0H) ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 10m simplex

OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 10m simplex ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC-SC Optický patch cord 50/125 5m OM4 Duplex

OPTIX SC-SC Optický patch cord 50/125 5m OM4 Duplex ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/APC-SC optický patch cord 09/125 7m simplex

OPTIX SC/APC-SC optický patch cord 09/125 7m simplex...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

OPTIX SC/APC-SC optický patch cord 09/125 8m simplex

OPTIX SC/APC-SC optický patch cord 09/125 8m simplex...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Opticord patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC 9/125um, 2m, duplex

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m, Class OM3

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m, Class OM3...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, Class OM3

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m, Class OM3...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode, OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 30m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode, OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 30m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m, Class OM3

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m, Class OM3...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m, Class OM3

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m, Class OM3...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003, Length 7m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex, color RAL4003, Length 7m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus SC Fiber Pigtail , Loose Buffer, 50/125 µ 12 Pcs., Color code DIN IEC 304 Length 2m, Class OM2

DIGITUS SC Fiber Pigtail , Loose Buffer, 50/125 µ 12 Pcs., Color code DIN IEC 304 Length 2m, Class OM2...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m, Class OM3

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m, Class OM3...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus SC Fiber Pigtail , Loose Buffer, 50/125 µ 12 Pcs., Color code DIN IEC 304 Length 2m, Class OM3

DIGITUS SC Fiber Pigtail , Loose Buffer, 50/125 µ 12 Pcs., Color code DIN IEC 304 Length 2m, Class OM3...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode, OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 15m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode, OM2, 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 15m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 15m, Class OM3

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 15m, Class OM3...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus SC Fiber Pigtail , Loose Buffer, 09/125 µ 12 Pcs., Color code DIN IEC 304, Singlemode, OS2 Length 2m

DIGITUS SC Fiber Pigtail , Loose Buffer, 09/125 µ 12 Pcs., Color code DIN IEC 304, Singlemode, OS2 Length 2m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 5m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 5m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 1m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 15m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 15m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 5m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 5m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 7m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to SC (APC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 7m...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 15 (2 Pages)

CMS Blocks

This is a CMS block. You can insert any content (HTML, Text, Images) Here.

Read More