Free Shipping

Free shipping on order over $1000

Free Return

Free return in 24 hour after purchasing

Gift Cards

Give the special perfect gift

Reward Points

Earn and spend with ease

Networking adaptéry


null

Eth Ctrl 1x1Gbit PCIe CT Desktop Cu

Intel Gbit CT 1 Port Desktop Adapter Pro servery Primergy Econel 100S2/200S2/230R S1/TX100S1/TX100S2/TX150S6/TX150S7/TX200S4/TX200S5/TX200S6/TX300S4/TX300S5/TX300S6/RX330S1 ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Eth Ctrl 1x1Gbit PCIe CT Desktop Cu lp

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

SFP multi-mode 4G module (MMF)

Short-Wavelength SFP Transceiver...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

FC Ctrl 8Gb/s 1 channel QLE2560 MMF LCLP

1 channel 8Gb/sec FC controller PCIe 2.0 x 4 or PCIe x8 SFF Interface for 50um Fiber...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

System x Intel x520 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Adapter for IBM System x

Part number 49Y7960 ASIC Intel 82599 Ports 2 open cages to hold SFP+ Transceivers and DAC cables Bus interface...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10GbE LC

SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10GbE LC: Placable into PRIMERGY BX400/BX900 LAN connection blades with SFP+ connectors and the Fujitsu 10GbE Server Adapter D2755. Usable for optical 10Gb Ethernet connections with LC plugs. Usable fiber optic cables...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

1Gb dvouportová síťová karta Broadcom 5720 DP – sada

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter

HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter - Síťový adaptér - PCI Express 2.0 x4 nízký profil - 10/100/1000 x 4 - pro ProLiant DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, SL270s Gen8 ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP NC360T PCI Express Dual Port Gb Server Adapter bulk

Popis výrobku HP NC360T PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter - síťový adaptér Typ zařízení Síťový adaptér Provedení Zásuvná karta Typ rozhraní (sběrnice) PCI Express x4 Revize specifikace PCI PCIe 1.0a Napětí sběrnice 3.3 V Porty 10/10...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP 81B 8Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

HP 81B 8Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Adaptér hostitelské sběrnice - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 nízký profil - 8Gb Fibre Channel - pro ProLiant DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP StorageWorks 81Q PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

HP StorageWorks 81Q PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Adaptér hostitelské sběrnice - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 nízký profil - 8Gb Fibre Channel - pro ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP StorageWorks 82Q PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Dual Port

HP StorageWorks 82Q PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Dual Port - Adaptér hostitelské sběrnice - PCI Express x8 nízký profil - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - pro ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP 81E 8Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

HP 81E - Adaptér hostitelské sběrnice - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 nízký profil - 8Gb Fibre Channel - pro ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP NC Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 332T Adapter

HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 332T Adapter - Síťový adaptér - PCI Express 2.0 x1 nízký profil - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - pro ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP QMH2572 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

HP QMH2572 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Adaptér hostitelské sběrnice - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - optický kabel 2Gb, optický kabel 4Gb, optický kanál 8Gb - 2 porty - pro ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8, BL660c Gen8, WS460c...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP NC375T PCIe 4-port Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC375T - Síťový adaptér - PCI Express 2.0 x4 nízký profil - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - pro ProLiant DL120 G7, DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G7, ML110 G7, ML370 G6, SL165s G7...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP 82E 8Gb Dual Port PCI-E FC HBA

HP 82E 8Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Adaptér hostitelské sběrnice - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 nízký profil - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - pro ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL360e Gen8, DL370 G6, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, SL210t Gen8...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP Rack 642 Intelligent Series rack 1075mm pallet rack

This enterprise-class rack cabinet system combines next-generation structural design integrity and flexible ease of use capabilities to deliver industry-leading performance. Ideal for onsite assembly of rack mounted ProLiant, Alpha, and Tandem servers, wo...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ Adapter

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

System x Intel Ethenet I350-T4 ML2 Quad Port GbE Adapter for IBM System x - M5

Based on the Intel I350 Gigabit Ethernet controller, the I350-T4 ML2 Quad Port GbE Adapter for IBM® System x® builds on Intel's history of delivering Ethernet products with flexible design and robust driver support. It delivers 4 GbE ports, enhanced power...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Eth Ctrl 2x10Gbit PCIe x8 D2755 SFP+

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Dell 1Gb dvouportová síťová karta 5720 DP – sada

1Gb dvouportová síťová karta BROADCOM 5720 od společnosti DellTM je ideální pro připojení stolního počítače a serveru k síti. Podpora vzdálené správy umožňuje maximalizovat spravované zdroje. Tento produkt kompatibilní s systém PowerEdge R220 PowerE...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

System x Broadcom NetXtreme II ML2 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+

Lenovo offers the Broadcom 10 GbE SFP+ network adapter family that is based on the Broadcom BCM57811S and BCM57810S controllers for System x® servers. These adapters use Broadcom's controller technology, which provides outstanding performance, efficiency,...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

System x Broadcom NetXtreme I Dual Port GbE Adapter

The Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet Adapters are a family of high performance PCI Express adapters. With five adapters to choose from, the NetXtreme I and NetXtreme II adapter family offers a variety of features including up to four ports per adapter,...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter, Low Profile - Kit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter, Low Profile,CusKit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP TPM Module Kit

HP TPM Module Kit Kpro HP ProLiant DL360p Generation 8 (Gen8) Carrier Grade Supplement HP ProLiant DL360 Generation9 (Gen9) Carrier Grade Supplement HP ProLiant DL380p Generation 8 (Gen8) Carrier Grade Supplement HP ProLiant DL380 Generation9 (Gen9...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP 8GB USB EM Flash Media Kit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

System x Intel X540-T2 Dual Port 10GBaseT Adapter

The Intel X520 and X540 Dual Port 10 GbE adapters for System x are powered by reliable and proven 10 Gb Ethernet technology. These adapters offer full line-rate 10 Gbps performance for high-IO intensive applications, and showcase the next generation in...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

System x Mellanox ConnectX-3 40GbE / FDR IB VPI Adapter

Mellanox's ConnectX-3 and ConnectX-3 Pro ASIC delivers low latency, high bandwidth, and computing efficiency for performance-driven server applications. Efficient computing is achieved by offloading from the CPU routine activities, which makes more proces...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Broadcom 57810 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Converged Network Adapter - Kit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP 8GB Micro sd EM Flash Media Kit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

System x Broadcom NetXtreme I Quad Port GbE Adapter

The Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet Adapters are a family of high performance PCI Express adapters. With four adapters to choose from, the NetXtreme GbE adapter family offers a variety of features including up to four ports per adapter, VLAN support,...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

PLAN EM 2x1Gb T OCl14000-LOM interface

2x 1Gb Ethernet Dynamic LoM interface card 2x RJ45 plug for 10/1001000BASE-T pro: TX2560 M1/M2 RX2530 M1/M2 RX2540 M1/M2 RX2560 M1/M2 ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

PLAN CP 2x1Gbit Cu Intel I350-T2

Dual port Gigabit Ethernet server adapter Intel I350-T2 Based on Intel® chip I350-AM2...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

PLAN AP 1x1Gbit Cu Intel I210-T1

Singlel port Gigabit Ethernet server adapter Intel I210-T1 Based on Intel® chip I210-AT...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2P 534FLR-SFP+ Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 534FLR-SFP+ Adapter The HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 534FLR-SFP+ adapter is a fully featured Ethernet NIC that also support iSCSI and FCoE storage offloads if required. This adapter features the next generation of 10Gb Ethernet o...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter - Kit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP DL360 Gen9 Rear Serial Port and Enablement Kit

HP DL360 Gen9 Serial Cable...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

System x Intel X710-DA2 2x10GbE SFP+ Adapter

The new Intel X710 family of 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) server network adapters addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center. By providing unmatched features for server and network virtualization, small packet performance, and low power...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HPE ML30 Gen9 Front PCI Fan Kit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP ML110 Gen9 Mini SAS P440/ P840 Cbl Kit

HP ML110 Gen9 Mini SAS P440/ P840 Cbl Kit...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

QLogic 57810 Dual Port 10Gb Base-T Low Profile Network AdapterCusKit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP Smart Array Controller Battery

Compatibility: P410i, P410, P411, P212 Controllers Battery Capacity: 650 mAh Battery Size: Proprietary Battery Size Output Voltage: 4.8 V DC...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem NetXtreme PCIe 1Gb 2-Port RJ45 Ethernet Adapter By Broadcom

The NetXtreme Quad Port Ethernet Adapter is an ideal way to implement a virtualization solution using your existing Gigabit Ethernet network. With four copper-based Gigabit ports on a single PCI Express 2.0 x4 interface, the adapter provides the density a...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem NetXtreme PCIe 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 Ethernet Adapter By Broadcom

The NetXtreme Quad Port Ethernet Adapter is an ideal way to implement a virtualization solution using your existing Gigabit Ethernet network. With four copper-based Gigabit ports on a single PCI Express 2.0 x4 interface, the adapter provides the density a...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom NX-E PCIe 10Gb 2-Port Base-T Ethernet Adapter

The Broadcom NX-E PCIe 10Gb 2-Port Base-T Ethernet Adapter is a special mezzanine LAN-on-motherboard (mezzanine LOM) form factor adapter that also supports the Network Controller Sideband Interface (NC-SI) for communication with the server's onboard XClar...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem X710-DA2 PCIe 10Gb 2-Port SFP+ Ethernet Adapter

The new Intel X710 family of 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) server network adapters addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center. By providing unmatched features for server and network virtualization, small packet performance, and low power...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo Systemx Emulex VFA5 2x10GbE SFP+ PCIe Adapter

The Emulex VFA5 adapters support three methods to virtualize I/O, out of the box: Virtual Fabric Mode (vNIC1), Switch Independent mode and now Universal Fabric Port (UFP) mode. With virtual fabric, up to eight virtual network ports (vNICs) can be created...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 4-port RJ45 LOM - SR630, SR650, SR850, SR950

The Intel Ethernet Connection X722 shares the same core and drivers as the Intel X710 adapters making driver management easier of existing customers. ThinkSystem LOM adapters are cost-effective adapters that take advantage of the X722 controller embedded...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP ML350 Gen9 smart array cable kit

HP ML350 Gen9 smart array cable kit...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP ML350 Gen9 8SFF HDD Cage Kit

HP ML350 Gen9 8SFF HDD Cage Kit...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

32GB (2x16GB) 2Rx4 L DDR3-1600 R ECC

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-port SFP+ LOM

The Intel Ethernet Connection X722 shares the same core and drivers as the Intel X710 adapters making driver management easier of existing customers. ThinkSystem LOM adapters are cost-effective adapters that take advantage of the X722 controller embedded...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter Low Profile - Kit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 10Gbps, 1m

1m kabel s přímým připojením SFP+ TXC432-CU1M Konektor SFP+ na obou stranách 10 gigabitový ethernet (vzdálenost 1 m) K čemu slouží tento produkt Díky pasivnímu metrovému twinaxiálnímu kabelu s dvěma konektory SFP + na každé straně je TXC432...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

TP-Link TXC432-CU3M SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 10Gbps, 3m

3m kabel s přímým připojením SFP+ TXC432-CU3M Konektor SFP+ na obou stranách 10 gigabitový ethernet (vzdálenost 3 m) K čemu slouží tento produkt Díky pasivnímu tří metrovému twinaxiálnímu kabelu s dvěma konektory SFP + na každé straně je TX...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Broadcom 5720 DP 1Gb Network Interface Card Low Profile CusKit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP NC112T PCIe Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC112T PCIe Gigabit Server Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 2-port RJ45 LOM

The Intel Ethernet Connection X722 shares the same core and drivers as the Intel X710 adapters making driver management easier of existing customers. ThinkSystem LOM adapters are cost-effective adapters that take advantage of the X722 controller embedded...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo Systemx Intel X710-DA4 4x10Gb SFP+ Adapter

The Intel X710 adapters support Intel I/O Virtualization Technology, which helps accelerate data and improves application response times. For virtualized environments, the X710 adapters offer advanced features with VMDq that lower processor usage and incr...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 530SFP+ Adptr

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 4-port SFP+ LOM

The Intel Ethernet Connection X722 shares the same core and drivers as the Intel X710 adapters making driver management easier of existing customers. ThinkSystem LOM adapters are cost-effective adapters that take advantage of the X722 controller embedded...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo Emulex VFA5.2 ML2 2x10 GbE SFP+ Adapter and FCoE/iSCSI SW

The Emulex VFA5.2 adapters support three methods to virtualize I/O, out of the box: Virtual Fabric Mode (vNIC1), Switch Independent mode (vNIC2) and Unified Fabric Port (UFP) mode. With Virtual Fabric, up to eight virtual network ports (vNICs) can be crea...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

System x Emulex VFA5.2 2x10 GbE SFP+ PCIe Adapter

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 4-port RJ45 LOM - SR630, SR650, SR850, SR950

The Intel Ethernet Connection X722 shares the same core and drivers as the Intel X710 adapters making driver management easier of existing customers. ThinkSystem LOM adapters are cost-effective adapters that take advantage of the X722 controller embedded...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-port Base-T LOM

The Intel Ethernet Connection X722 shares the same core and drivers as the Intel X710 adapters making driver management easier of existing customers. ThinkSystem LOM adapters are cost-effective adapters that take advantage of the X722 controller embedded...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo Systemx Emulex VFA5 FCoE/iSCSI SW for PCIe Adapter (FoD)

Lenovo Press - https://lenovopress.com/tips1142-emulex-vfa5-10gb-ethernet-adapters ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo Emulex VFA5.2 2x10 GbE SFP+ Adapter and FCoE/iSCSI SW

Emulex VFA5.2 2x10 GbE SFP+ Adapter and FCoE/iSCSI SW (Includes the FCoE/iSCSI license pre-installed) The Emulex VFA5.2 adapters support three methods to virtualize I/O, out of the box: Virtual Fabric Mode (vNIC1), Switch Independent mode (vNIC2) and...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

4-Post RMK Brocade (XBR-R000296)

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Lenovo ThinkSystem Intel I350-T4 PCIe 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 Ethernet Adapter

LenovoPress - https://lenovopress.com/tips1155-intel-i350-gigabit-ethernet-adapters...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

ASUS ASMB9-iKVM

HDD CAGE KIT FOR 12G BP...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HPE ML30 Gen10 PCI Fan and Baffle Kit

...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

ASUS ASMB8-IKVM

HDD CAGE KIT FOR 12G BP...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HPE TPM 2.0 Gen10 Kit

HPE TPM 2.0 Gen10 Kit...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

HPE ML30 Gen10 Slim ODD Enablement Kit

HPE ML30 Gen10 Slim ODD Enablement Kit...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 15 (2 Pages)

CMS Blocks

This is a CMS block. You can insert any content (HTML, Text, Images) Here.

Read More