Free Shipping

Free shipping on order over $1000

Free Return

Free return in 24 hour after purchasing

Gift Cards

Give the special perfect gift

Reward Points

Earn and spend with ease

Rozvaděče pro optické sítě


Digitus Optický rozvaděč , včetně kazety a pigtailů 24xST,50/125,OM3, 1U

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped, 24x ST, incl. PG 16 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Optický rozvaděč , včetně kazety a pigtailů 24xSC,50/125,OM2, 1U

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped, 24x ST, incl. PG 16 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Optický rozvaděč , včetně kazety a pigtailů 6xSC,50/125,OM3, 1U

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped, 24x ST, incl. PG 16 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Optický rozvaděč , včetně kazety a pigtailů 12xLC,50/125,OM2, 1U

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped, 24x ST, incl. PG 16 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Optický rozvaděč , včetně kazety a pigtailů 24xLC,50/125,OM2, 1U

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped, 24x ST, incl. PG 16 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Optický rozvaděč , včetně kazety a pigtailů 12xLC,50/125, OM3, 1U

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped, 24x ST, incl. PG 16 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Modulární Optický rozvaděč - Výsuvný Rack Case, 1U , nevybavený

Fiber Optic Posuvný rozvaděč, 1U, nevybavený Fiber Optic Posuvný rozvaděč, 1U, 483 mm (19 " ), včetně šroubů PG 16, šedá RAL 7035, bez předního panelu ...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus přední panel pro Modulární Optický rozvaděč - 12x SC duplex spojek

12XSC Duplex přední panel pro optický rozvaděč, DN- 96200, barva šedá RAL 7035...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus přední panel pro Modulární Optický rozvaděč - 24x ST simplex spojek

24XST simplex přední panel pro optický rozvaděč, DN- 96200, barva šedá RAL 7035 včetně šroubů Vhodné pro rozvaděč DN- 96200 Jednotky: 1 Barva: světle šedá, RAL 7035 Výrobek je dodáván s manuálem pouze v anglickém jazyce....

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus přední panel pro Modulární Optický rozvaděč - 24 x SC, LC, E2000 -Simplex spojek

24XSC, LC, E2000 -Simplex- přední panel pro optický rozvaděč, DN- 96200, barva šedá RAL 7035 včetně šroubů Vhodné pro rozvaděč DN- 96200 Jednotky: 1 Barva: světle šedá, RAL 7035 Výrobek je dodáván s manuálem pouze v anglickém jazyce....

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Fixapart BOX G313 - Elektrikářský Box ABS 171 x 121 x 55 mm

ABS enclosures for housing PCBs and small electronic appliances etc. with internal guide slots for mounting PCBs vertically (171 x 121 x 55 mm). The wall mounting holes and lid fixing screws are outside the sealing area thus preventing the ingress of mois...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box 1U, Equipped 12 X E2000 simplex. PG 16 Screw, Splice CasSette Singlemode 8o APC

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box 1U, Equipped 12 X E2000 simplex. PG 16 Screw, Splice CasSette Singlemode 8o APC...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber optic SC splitter 1x SC + 4x SC

Fiber optic SC splitter 1x SC + 4x SC...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber optic SC splitter 1x SC + 8x SC

Fiber optic SC splitter 1x SC + 8x SC...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber optic SC splitter 8o APC 1x SC(APC) + 16x SC(APC)

Fiber optic SC splitter 8o APC 1x SC(APC) + 16x SC(APC)...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber optic SC splitter 8o APC 2x SC (APC) + 18x SC (APC)

Fiber optic SC splitter 8o APC 2x SC (APC) + 18x SC (APC)...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus 12x LC Duplex, SC Simplex, E2000 Simplex Frontpanel for Fiber Optic Splice Box DN-96200, color grey RAL 7035

12x LC Duplex, SC Simplex, E2000 Simplex Frontpanel for Fiber Optic Splice Box DN-96200, color grey RAL 7035...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus 12x ST Simplex Frontpanel for Fiber Optic Splice Box DN-96200, color grey RAL 7035

12x ST Simplex Frontpanel for Fiber Optic Splice Box DN-96200, color grey RAL 7035...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus 6x SC Duplex Frontpanel for Fiber Optic Splice Box DN-96200, color grey RAL 7035

6x SC Duplex Frontpanel for Fiber Optic Splice Box DN-96200, color grey RAL 7035...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus 24xSC Duplex Frontpanel for Fiber Optic Splice Box DN-96200, color grey RAL 7035

24xSC Duplex Frontpanel for Fiber Optic Splice Box DN-96200, color grey RAL 7035...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 2U 483 mm (19") including M 25 screw, grey RAL 7035 without front panel

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 2U 483 mm (19") including M 25 screw, grey RAL 7035 without front panel...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette OM4 Color Pigtails, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette OM4 Color Pigtails, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OS2, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OS2, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x ST, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x ST, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 6x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 6x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x ST, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM3, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x ST, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM3, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM3, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM3, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x LC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette OM3 Color Pigtails, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x LC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette OM3 Color Pigtails, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x ST, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x ST, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM2, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x LC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM4, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x LC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM4, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette OM 3 Color Pigtails, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette OM 3 Color Pigtails, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OS2, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OS2, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 6x LC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette OM4 Color Pigtails, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 6x LC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette OM4 Color Pigtails, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 6x LC Duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette OM2 Color Pigtails, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 6x LC Duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette OM2 Color Pigtails, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x LC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM4, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x LC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM4, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM4, Adapter

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x SC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OM4, Adapter...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x LC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Singlemode OS2, Color Pigtai

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x LC duplex, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Singlemode OS2, Color Pigtails...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x E2000 Simplex, color pigtails, Diamond M25 Screw, Splice Cassette

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 12x E2000 Simplex, color pigtails, Diamond M25 Screw, Splice Cassette...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x E2000 simplex, color pigtails, Diamond, M25 Screw, Splice Cassette

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x E2000 simplex, color pigtails, Diamond, M25 Screw, Splice Cassette...

$1,400.00 $1,900.00 -26% Ex Tax: $1,400.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 15 (2 Pages)

CMS Blocks

This is a CMS block. You can insert any content (HTML, Text, Images) Here.

Read More